Loading...
Class Schedule 2020-02-05T21:29:56+00:00

Schedule  as of October 2019! Schedule may change at any time. Click here for a full description of classes!

Gold Coast will maintain our regular class schedule throughout the summer in addition to holding summer camp. Ask about rewards for students that maintain membership throughout the summer.

 

 

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
3
Academy 2 9:30 am
Academy 2
Oct 3 @ 9:30 am – 11:00 am
 
Academy I 9:30 am
Academy I
Oct 3 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Jr. Elite 9:30 am
Jr. Elite
Oct 3 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Kindergym 9:30 am
Kindergym
Oct 3 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Lil Ninja 9:45 am
Lil Ninja
Oct 3 @ 9:45 am – 10:30 am
 
Academy I 10:30 am
Academy I
Oct 3 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Jr. Elite 10:30 am
Jr. Elite
Oct 3 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Kindergym 10:30 am
Kindergym
Oct 3 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Ninja 2 10:30 am
Ninja 2
Oct 3 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Moms Pops and Tots 10:45 am
Moms Pops and Tots
Oct 3 @ 10:45 am – 11:30 am
 
Academy 2 11:00 am
Academy 2
Oct 3 @ 11:00 am – 12:30 pm
 
Academy 3 11:00 am
Academy 3
Oct 3 @ 11:00 am – 1:00 pm
 
Jr. Elite 11:30 am
Jr. Elite
Oct 3 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
4
10
Academy 2 9:30 am
Academy 2
Oct 10 @ 9:30 am – 11:00 am
 
Academy I 9:30 am
Academy I
Oct 10 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Jr. Elite 9:30 am
Jr. Elite
Oct 10 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Kindergym 9:30 am
Kindergym
Oct 10 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Lil Ninja 9:45 am
Lil Ninja
Oct 10 @ 9:45 am – 10:30 am
 
Academy I 10:30 am
Academy I
Oct 10 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Jr. Elite 10:30 am
Jr. Elite
Oct 10 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Kindergym 10:30 am
Kindergym
Oct 10 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Ninja 2 10:30 am
Ninja 2
Oct 10 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Moms Pops and Tots 10:45 am
Moms Pops and Tots
Oct 10 @ 10:45 am – 11:30 am
 
Academy 2 11:00 am
Academy 2
Oct 10 @ 11:00 am – 12:30 pm
 
Academy 3 11:00 am
Academy 3
Oct 10 @ 11:00 am – 1:00 pm
 
Jr. Elite 11:30 am
Jr. Elite
Oct 10 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
11
17
Academy 2 9:30 am
Academy 2
Oct 17 @ 9:30 am – 11:00 am
 
Academy I 9:30 am
Academy I
Oct 17 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Jr. Elite 9:30 am
Jr. Elite
Oct 17 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Kindergym 9:30 am
Kindergym
Oct 17 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Lil Ninja 9:45 am
Lil Ninja
Oct 17 @ 9:45 am – 10:30 am
 
Academy I 10:30 am
Academy I
Oct 17 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Jr. Elite 10:30 am
Jr. Elite
Oct 17 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Kindergym 10:30 am
Kindergym
Oct 17 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Ninja 2 10:30 am
Ninja 2
Oct 17 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Moms Pops and Tots 10:45 am
Moms Pops and Tots
Oct 17 @ 10:45 am – 11:30 am
 
Academy 2 11:00 am
Academy 2
Oct 17 @ 11:00 am – 12:30 pm
 
Academy 3 11:00 am
Academy 3
Oct 17 @ 11:00 am – 1:00 pm
 
Jr. Elite 11:30 am
Jr. Elite
Oct 17 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
18
24
Academy 2 9:30 am
Academy 2
Oct 24 @ 9:30 am – 11:00 am
 
Academy I 9:30 am
Academy I
Oct 24 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Jr. Elite 9:30 am
Jr. Elite
Oct 24 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Kindergym 9:30 am
Kindergym
Oct 24 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Lil Ninja 9:45 am
Lil Ninja
Oct 24 @ 9:45 am – 10:30 am
 
Academy I 10:30 am
Academy I
Oct 24 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Jr. Elite 10:30 am
Jr. Elite
Oct 24 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Kindergym 10:30 am
Kindergym
Oct 24 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Ninja 2 10:30 am
Ninja 2
Oct 24 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Moms Pops and Tots 10:45 am
Moms Pops and Tots
Oct 24 @ 10:45 am – 11:30 am
 
Academy 2 11:00 am
Academy 2
Oct 24 @ 11:00 am – 12:30 pm
 
Academy 3 11:00 am
Academy 3
Oct 24 @ 11:00 am – 1:00 pm
 
Jr. Elite 11:30 am
Jr. Elite
Oct 24 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
25
31
Academy 2 9:30 am
Academy 2
Oct 31 @ 9:30 am – 11:00 am
 
Academy I 9:30 am
Academy I
Oct 31 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Jr. Elite 9:30 am
Jr. Elite
Oct 31 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Kindergym 9:30 am
Kindergym
Oct 31 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Lil Ninja 9:45 am
Lil Ninja
Oct 31 @ 9:45 am – 10:30 am
 
Academy I 10:30 am
Academy I
Oct 31 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Jr. Elite 10:30 am
Jr. Elite
Oct 31 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Kindergym 10:30 am
Kindergym
Oct 31 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Ninja 2 10:30 am
Ninja 2
Oct 31 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Moms Pops and Tots 10:45 am
Moms Pops and Tots
Oct 31 @ 10:45 am – 11:30 am
 
Academy 2 11:00 am
Academy 2
Oct 31 @ 11:00 am – 12:30 pm
 
Academy 3 11:00 am
Academy 3
Oct 31 @ 11:00 am – 1:00 pm
 
Jr. Elite 11:30 am
Jr. Elite
Oct 31 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm